Name | Role | |
Mrs Tracey O'Keeffe-Pullan | Headteacher | |
Mrs Lucy Mills | Deputy Headteacher / Key Stage 1 Phase Leader | |
Mrs Caroline Sims | Assistant Headteacher / Year 3 Class Teacher / Key Stage 2 Phase Leader | |
Mrs Jane Watts | SENDCO / EYFS Phase Leader | |
Mrs Joanna Greenwood | EYFS Class Teacher | |
Mrs Hayley Watson | EYFS Class Teacher | |
Miss Vicky Wittin | EYFS Class Teacher | |
Mrs Judy Castillo | Year 1 Class Teacher | |
Miss Bethany Foden | Year 1 Class Teacher | |
Miss Natalie Pinson | Year 1 Class Teacher | |
Miss Alice Pearson | Year 2 Class Teacher | |
Mrs Emma Leake | Year 2 Class Teacher | |
Miss Jade Scott-Walker | Year 2 Class Teacher | |
Mrs Claire Adams | Year 3 Class Teacher | |
Miss Hannah Thatcher | Year 3 Class Teacher | |
Mr Anthony Wood | Year 3 Class Teacher | |
Miss Heather Young | Year 3 Class Teacher | |
Mr Luke Stokes | Year 4 Class Teacher | |
Mrs Alice Squire | Year 4 Class Teacher | |
Mrs Rebecca Whitehouse | Year 4 Class Teacher | |
Mr Charlie Jones | Higher Level Teaching Assistant / Lead Lunchtime Supervisor | |
Mrs Lisa Jones | Higher Level Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Rachel Stokes | Higher Level Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Emma Andrews | Teaching Assistant / Pupil Premium Teacher | |
Mrs Paula Brass | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Steph Glas | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Vicky Goulding | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Sophie Hawkins | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Tracey Hodges | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Helen Keen | Teaching Assistant / Forest School Leader | |
Mrs Alison King | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Yvonne Moore | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Rebecca Painter | Speech and Language Intervention Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Angela Penn | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Lydia Pheasant | Teaching Assitant | |
Mrs Nicola Roberts | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Hayley Rogers | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Fiona Rouse | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Ruby Sivaharan | Teaching Assistant | |
Mr Ben Stacey | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Claire Teagle | Teaching Assistant | |
Miss Natasha Waters | Teaching Assistant | |
Miss Donna Webster | Teaching Assistant | |
Mrs Selena Allen | Lunchtime Supervisor | |
Mrs Chloe Allies | Lunchtime Supervisor | |
Miss Stephanie Cole | Lunchtime Supervisor | |
Mrs Victoria Hatfield | Lunchtime Supervisor | |
Mrs Aesha Mohamad | Lunchtime Supervisor | |
Mrs Nicola Stanley | Lunchtime Supervisor | |
Miss Jade Whitcombe | Lunchtime Supervisor | |
Mr Kevin Hill | Site Manager | |
Mrs Sharon Sault | Office Manager | |
Mrs Gail Hodnett | School Administrator | |
Mrs Helen Seldon | School Administrator | |